Jugendleiter Großfeld:  Andreas Altrichter           015161470755

 

Jugendleiter Kleinfeld:  Dominic Czepluch           01713338609


A-Junioren (SG Ebing) U 19 KL

 

Trainings- und Spielort Baunach

Jahrgänge 2003-2004

 Training:              Montag 19:00-20:30 Uhr

                             Mittwoch 19:00-20:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Martin Schnapp: 0152/33503351


B-Juniorinnen U 17 KF

 

Jahrgänge 2005-2008

Training               Dienstag 17:00-18:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Daniela Knoblach: 015110760748

Valeriu Primac

 


C 2-Junioren (SG Baunach) U 15 KK

 

Trainingsort: Rattelsdorf

Spielort: Mürsbach

Jahrgänge 2007-2008

Training:              Dienstag 18:00-19:30 Uhr

                            Donnerstag 18:00-19:30 Uhr Trainer:

Johann Lurz:                     0157/51711576


D 2-Junioren U 13 KG

 

Jahrgänge 2009-2010

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:30 Uhr

                            Mittwoch 17:00-18:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Tino Hengst:                     0172/7847849

 


F 1-Junioren U 9

 

Jahrgänge 2013-2014

Training:              Montag 16:00-17:30 Uhr

                            Mittwoch 16:00-17:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Tobias Schmid:                 0171/3470598


G-Junioren U 7

 

Jahrgänge 2015-

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:00 Uhr

Trainer:

Christine Dumsky:           0170/1702297


 B-Junioren U 17 KG

 

Jahrgänge 2005-2006

Training:              Montag 17:30-19:00 Uhr

                            Mittwoch 17:30-19:00 Uhr

Trainer:

Thomas Lahr:                   0151/11131536

Bernhard Fuchs:              0157/73147156


C 1-Junioren U 15 KL

 

Jahrgänge 2007-2008

Training:              Dienstag 18:00-19:30 Uhr

                            Donnerstag 18:00-19:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Stefan Meißel:                 0151/61205798

Kilian Dumsky:                  0173/2652770


D 1-Junioren U 13 KL

 

Jahrgänge 2009-2010

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:30 Uhr

                            Mittwoch 17:00-18:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Thomas Horn:                  0171/2829930

 

 


E-Junioren U 11

 

Jahrgänge 2011-2012

Training:              Mittwoch 17:00-18:00 Uhr

                            Sonntag 10:00-11:00 Uhr

Trainer:

Christian Hüttner:            0172/7847849

Matthias Kraus:               0176/62252305


F 2-Junioren U 9

 

Jahrgänge 2013-2014

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:00 Uhr

                            Donnerstag 16:00-17:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Sabrina Roppelt:              0151/50803618