Jugendleiter:  Andreas Altrichter           0151/6147075

 

A-Junioren (SG Rattelsdorf) U 19 KL

 

Trainings- und Spielort Baunach

Jahrgänge 2004-2005

 

Training:               Montag 19:00-20:30 Uhr

                              Mittwoch 19:00-20:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Frank Müller:                 0160/97045248

 

 

B-Juniorinnen U 17 KF

Jahrgänge 2006-2010

 

Training:               Dienstag 17:00-18:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Daniela Knoblach:        0151/10760748

 

 

B-Junioren U 17 KL

Jahrgänge 2006-2007

 

Training:               Montag 17:30-19:00 Uhr

                              Mittwoch 17:30-19:00 Uhr

Trainer:

Philipp Dankert:  0152/22369871

Betreuer:

Thomas Lahr:                0151/11131536

 

 

C 1-Junioren U 15 KL

Jahrgänge 2008-2009

Training:              Dienstag 18:00-19:30 Uhr

                              Donnerstag 18:00-19:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Kilian Dumsky:    0173/2652770

Betreuer:

Rolf Windt:          0157/34285670

 

 

C 2-Junioren U 15 KK

Jahrgänge 2008-2009 

 

Training:               Dienstag 18:00-19:30 Uhr

                              Donnerstag 18:00-19:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Thomas Horn:               0171/2829930

 

 

D 1-Junioren U 13 KL

Jahrgänge 2010-2011

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:30 Uhr

                              Mittwoch 17:00-18:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Tino Hengst:                 0172/7847849

Rafi Palacios:                0176/66690529

 

 

D 2-Junioren U 13 KG

Jahrgänge 2010-2011

 

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:30 Uhr

                              Mittwoch 17:00-18:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Christian Hüttner:         0151/24048236

Matthias Kraus:   0176/62252305

 

 

E-Junioren U 11

Jahrgänge 2012-2013

 

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:00 Uhr

                              Mittwoch 17:00-18:00 Uhr

Trainer:

Matthias Stets:    0151/11704349

Finn Stets:           0152/21420050

 

 

E 2-Junioren U 11

Jahrgänge 2012-2013

 

Training:              Montag 16:00-17:30 Uhr

                              Mittwoch 16:00-17:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Tobias Schmid:   0171/3470598

 

 

F -Junioren U 9

Jahrgänge 2014-2015

 

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:00 Uhr

                              Donnerstag 16:00-17:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Christina Gäcklein:       0175/3633275

Klaus Meißner:    0160/3448863

Markus Schüssler:       0172/2398774

 

Betreuer:

Matthias Dietz:    0160/96921094

 

 

G 1-Junioren U 7

Jahrgänge 2016-2017

 

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:00 Uhr

                              Donnerstag 16:00-17:30 Uhr

Trainer:

Bernd Baum:                 0160/92893217

 

 

G 2-Junioren U 7

Jahrgänge 2017-jünger

 

Training:              Montag 17:00-18:00 Uhr

Trainer:

Christine Dumsky:        0170/1702297